Luftgewehr

Name
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
Schnitt
Baumgartner Stefan285282282278276274271271277.4
Auer Monika279279278276276273272272275.6
Schwankner Stefan276275271269269262270.3
Tögl Iris269266265262261256254253260.8
Feichtner Ernst259259258253251251245253.7
Schwarz Gabi266258255253251244243242251.5
Freudsmiedl Heidi262261257256247240237251.4
Brummer Engelbert260254252248247246244241249.0
Egger Andreas260249243237247.3
Baumgartner Ilona250247247247242239245.3
Brunner Anita244244244238237241.4
Koten Katharina252245245242239234223240.0
Tögl Barthl239239238233231226212231.1
Hörterer Gerald237236234224215211226.2
Koten Steffi237231230223211211203220.9
Wimmer Martin215214214211210199197192206.5
Deglmann Nicole203198197193192183177170189.1