Luftgewehr

Name
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
Schnitt
Schwankner Stefan284279279279279278277276276275278.2
Baumgartner Stefan283282280278277276276276275275277.8
Auer Monika279278277276276276274273273273275.5
Mauler Thomas279264260252263.8
Brummer Engelbert271268265264262259259258258255261.9
Feichtner Ernst271260260260259257256254251250257.8
Egger Andreas267263260259255253253248246244254.8
Schwarz Gabi264256256255254253252252252251254.5
Tögl Iris264259258256255250250249244241252.6
Brunner Anita271258254250249248247246246238250.7
Baumgartner Ilona255253251250246245245245245243247.8
Freudsmiedl Heidi254252248245242241240238236234243.0
Brunner Manfred253252251250241237236235234234242.3
Koten Katharina261250245240240236235234234234240.9
Hörterer Gerald245239237236234232225224223223231.8
Brunner Heinrich231229229229226226224223221219225.7
Koten Steffi236234229228224221221220219216224.8
Wimmer Martin221220207207204200196194194194203.7
Deglmann Nicole207204201199184184182181181179190.2
Freutsmiedl Manfred148148.0