Luftgewehr

Name1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Schnitt
Baumgartner Stefan285282282282280279279278278278280.3
Auer Monika282280279279279279278276276276278.4
Schwankner Stefan278276275275274274271271271269273.4
Tögel Iris272272269269268267266266265265267.9
Feichtner Ernst261261260259259259258256255253258.1
Brummer Engelbert263262260260257256254253252252256.9
Freudsmiedl Heidi262261258257256255255252251251255.8
Schwarz Gabi266263258257255253251250249249255.1
Egger Andreas262261260260259251249243237253.6
Tögel Barthl268257257256253251249248248246253.3
Baumgartner Ilona257257256255252250250250248247252.2
Koten Katharina259253252251245245243243243242247.6
Brunner Anita253252250244244244244244243243246.1
Hörterer Gerald241240238237237236234232231230235.6
Koten Steffi243237235231231230230229227227232.0
Wimmer Martin222219216215214214211210208208213.7
Deglmann Nicole222222212211203198197196193193204.7