Luftgewehr

Name1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Schnitt
Baumgartner Stefan282280280279277277277276276274277.8
Auer Monika279279278278278278276275275274277.0
Schwankner Stefan280278276276275275275274273273275.5
Tögel Iris280274271271270269268267267267270.4
Tögel Barthl274271269264261257257257254254261.8
Feichtner Ernst272270264261260259257257257256261.3
Schwarz Gabi260260259257257257256254253251256.4
Brummer Engelbert262262260257255254253253253253256.2
Freudsmiedl Heidi264263260259256256254252249249256.2
Koten Katharina256253252251250246246246245244248.9
Egger Andreas258257253252247246245241239248.7
Brunner Anita253245245244243243238238238234242.1
Hörterer Gerald248245245241241239239237235231240.1
Koten Steffi243239237235232227226226225224231.4
Kufner Christopher238226221194219.8
Meyer Sarah249238231218210205175171212.1
Deglmann Nicole225221218214208208208207202201211.2
Wimmer Martin210206198198194193191187185184194.6