Luftgewehr

Name12345678910Schnitt
Auer Monika289289286283282282282279279278282.9
Baumgartner Stefan287281281281280277277277276276279.3
Schwankner Stefan278277274273273272271270270270272.8
Tögel Iris276276275273272270269268267266271.2
Schwarz Gabi268262260260260260259259257255260.0
Tögel Barthl269266261260258258257257249259.4
Feichtner Ernst267259257253253252251250248248253.8
Freudsmiedl Heidi263261255253252251251250250229251.5
Egger Andreas254252249246250.3
Brummer Engelbert259258254249249248247247246237249.4
Koten Katharina256252247245238238238236236234242.0
Brunner Anita244243239238231229228220219232.3
Hörterer Gerald232230229226220227.4
Brückner Yvonne248244233228225219214203202224.0
Koten Steffi247230228227221220219213211206222.2
Meyer Sarah229227226223220198220.5
Deglmann Nicole215215214212211209208207207203210.1
Wimmer Martin207205205204191191191191189183195.7
Kufner Christopher207185180190.7
Brückner Benedikt172155148158.3
Brückner Cora153153.0
Deglmann Karin121121.0