Luftgewehr

Name12345678910Schnitt
Auer Monika289289286283282282282281279279283.2
Baumgartner Stefan287283281281281281280277277277280.5
Schwankner Stefan278277274273273272271270270270272.8
Tögel Iris276276275273272270269268268267271.4
Tögel Barthl276269266265261260258258257257262.7
Schwarz Gabi268262260260260260260259259258260.6
Feichtner Ernst267259257257256253253252251250255.5
Freudsmiedl Heidi263261260255253252251251250250254.6
Brummer Engelbert259258254254249249248247247246251.1
Egger Andreas254252249246250.3
Koten Katharina256252247245243242241239238238244.1
Brunner Anita245244243239238236233231231229236.9
Brückner Yvonne248245244240237236233228225219235.5
Hörterer Gerald232230229226220227.4
Koten Steffi247230228227221220219219213211223.5
Meyer Sarah229229227227226226223220220198222.5
Deglmann Nicole215215214214212211209208207207211.2
Wimmer Martin207205205205204195191191191191198.5
Kufner Christopher207185180190.7
Brückner Cora196153174.5
Brückner Benedikt172155148158.3
Deglmann Karin121121.0