Luftgewehr

Name
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
Schnitt
Baumgartner Stefan285282282282280278278278276275279.6
Auer Monika282279279279278276276276276274277.5
Schwankner Stefan278276275274271271271269269266272.0
Tögel Iris272269269268267266266265265265267.2
Feichtner Ernst261260259259259258253251251251256.2
Schwarz Gabi266263258257255253251249248248254.8
Freudsmiedl Heidi262261258257256252251251250250254.8
Brummer Engelbert262260260257254253252249248247254.2
Egger Andreas262260260259251249243237252.6
Baumgartner Ilona257256252250250248247247247244249.8
Tögel Barthl268257253249248248246239239239248.6
Koten Katharina259253252251245245243243242241247.4
Brunner Anita253252250244244244244244243243246.1
Hörterer Gerald241240238237236234232231230227234.6
Koten Steffi243237235231231230229227227223231.3
Wimmer Martin219216215214214211210208208206212.1
Deglmann Nicole222222212203198197193193193192202.5