Luftpistole

Name12345678910Schnitt
Schwankner Hans272270269268269.8
Lehrer Alexander268268.0
Bernauer Sepp270268264264263261259254254261.9
Wimmer Martin258257256255253253251250250250253.3
Köpplreiter Robert261259256251248247244244244242249.6
Hörterer Gerald255255252250248247245245243243248.3
Feichtner Ernst252249248247245245244243241240245.4
Koten Wolfgang256252251251247246241238234233244.9
Auer Monika259253244241240240239236235235242.2
Deglmann Karin201196196188186185184183177174187.0
Kufner Christopher185185.0
Deglmann Nicole167164161154149138137126149.5