Luftpistole

Name12345678910Schnitt
Schwankner Hans272270271.0
Lehrer Alexander268268.0
Bernauer Sepp270268264264263261259254254261.9
Wimmer Martin258257256255253253251250250250253.3
Köpplreiter Robert261256251248247244244242238237246.8
Hörterer Gerald255255252248247245243243229246.3
Koten Wolfgang256252251251247246241233233232244.2
Feichtner Ernst252249247245245244241240239239244.1
Auer Monika259253244241240240239236235234242.1
Kufner Christopher185185.0
Deglmann Karin201196188186185184177174173164182.8
Deglmann Nicole167164161138137126148.8