Luftpistole

Name
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
Schnitt
Schwankner Hans270270.0
Köpplreiter Robert274269267266265262261259259258264.0
Bernauer Sepp271269268265264260256254263.4
Wimmer Martin265264263262261260259259258257260.8
Hörterer Gerald260258258254251250250248248247252.4
Lehrer Alex252252.0
Koten Wolfgang254248244244242242236235234233241.2
Feichtner Ernst231228219218218208220.3