Luftpistole

Name
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
Schnitt
Bernauer Sepp277275273272268267266266266265269.5
Köpplreiter Robert274271269269268268266264264263267.6
Wimmer Martin273268264263263261261259258258262.8
Lehrer Alexander265259262.0
Hörterer Gerald267262251250246246246246245243250.2
Koten Wolfgang251250246246245242241240235235243.1
Auer Achim247244241235229228227221234.0