Senioren

Name12345678910Schnitt
Oppermann Ingrid300299299299298298298298297297298.3
Deml Günther300299299298298297297297296296297.7
Schwankner Rosmarie300299299298297297297297297296297.7
Schwankner Hans298298297297297297296296295295296.6
Auer Joachim297294293293293292292292292291292.9
Baumgartner Ilona294294294293292292291290290289291.9
Tögel Konrad295292291290289289289288288288289.9
Winklhofer Edeltraud293292291291289289289287286286289.3
Weidenthaler Sepp (LG)291288287287286285285285284284286.2
Winklhofer Manfred291291289288286285283283283282286.1
Weisky Josef291288288287286286286283282282285.9
Root Ludmilla285283283283.7
Brunner Manfred286286285285285284283281280279283.4
Root Nikolai287283283282282282276276276274280.1
Dörfel Hans276276.0
Brunner Heini273272270266266262259252250249261.9