Senioren

Name
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
Schnitt
Schwankner Hans299298298298297297296296296296297.1
Deml Günther299298298297297296296296296295296.8
Schwankner Rosmarie298297297297297296296296296295296.5
Winklhofer Edeltraud293293290290289289289289289288289.9
Winklhofer Manfred295290290290289289288287287286289.1
Weidenthaler Sepp288285284284284283282282282282283.6
Kamm Norbert275273273269268268266265264263268.4
Bauer Georg275271270268266264261256266.4
Meindl Michael270263261259258257253260.1