Senioren

Name12345678910Schnitt
Oppermann Ingrid300299299298298298298297297295297.9
Schwankner Rosmarie300299299298297297297296296296297.5
Deml Günther300299299298297297296296296296297.4
Schwankner Hans298298297297297297296295295295296.5
Auer Joachim297294293293292292292291291290292.5
Baumgartner Ilona294294293292290290289289288288290.7
Tögel Konrad295292291289289289288288288287289.6
Winklhofer Edeltraud293292291291289289287286286286289.0
Weidenthaler Sepp (LG)291288287287286285285285284284286.2
Winklhofer Manfred291291289288286285283283283282286.1
Weisky Josef291288288287286286286283282281285.8
Brunner Manfred286286285285285284283281280276283.1
Root Ludmilla283283.0
Root Nikolai283282282276276274268277.3
Dörfel Hans276276.0
Brunner Heini273272270266266262259252249247261.6