Senioren

Name12345678910Schnitt
Deml Günther312.6312.4311.9311.2311.1308.9307.6310.8
Schwankner Rosmarie314.2312.1311.7311.1310.2309.6306.6310.8
Oppermann Ingrid313.2311310.5308.3307.5304.5309.2
Schwankner Hans311.3308.1306304.6303.7303.7301305.5
Tögel Konrad308.7302.4301.7304.3
Baumgartner Ilona308.2305.5304301299.3303.6
Root Nikolai306.9304300.8299.7298.6296.4301.1
Winklhofer Edeltraud306.5303.2299.9299.8299.2296.3289.8299.2
Weisky Josef303.8300.7295.8294.6298.7
Auer Joachim299.2293296.1
Winklhofer Manfred292.6292.5292.3289.3287.9281.3280.4288.0
Root Ludmilla299288.3286.4281.3278.3286.7
Brunner Manfred289.3288.6281.3286.4
Brunner Heini275.5270.4267.6271.2