Senioren

Name1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Schnitt
Deml Günther300300299299299298298298298297298.6
Schwankner Hans299299299298298298297297297297297.9
Schwankner Rosmarie298298298298297296295295295295296.5
Oppermann Ingrid299297297295295295294293291290294.6
Tögel Konrad297296293292292292292291291291292.7
Baumgartner Ilona296295294294291290289289288288291.4
Winklhofer Edeltraud293293292292292290290290288288290.8
Auer Joachim292291290290289289289288288287289.3
Winklhofer Manfred288287287287286285284284283283285.4
Weidenthaler Sepp (LG)289287285285284284283282282282284.3
Dörfel Hans287281278282.0
Bauer Georg289283280279278273273267265264275.1
Brunner Manfred282280279279277271267267265265273.2
Weisky Josef266266.0
Brunner Heini263263262261256254250250249244255.2
Weidenthaler Sepp (LP)248246231241.7
Meindl Miche238238.0