Senioren

Name
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
Schnitt
Deml Günther297297297297297297295295296.5
Schwankner Hans298298297296295293293289294.9
Schwankner Rosmarie298297296295293293292291294.4
Winklhofer Manfred293289287287284282281279285.3
Winklhofer Edeltraud291290288286284284280277285.0
Weidenthaler Sepp287286285285284284281276283.5
Bauer Georg285285284282275275268279.1
Tögl Konrad284280275274274273273265274.8
Brunner Manfred286276274267264261271.3
Kamm Norbert268267264263262259263.8
Brunner Heini266265263254246258.8