Senioren

Name1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Schnitt
Schwankner Hans299299298298298298298298298297298.1
Deml Günther298298298297297297297297297297297.3
Schwankner Rosmarie298298298298297297296296296296297.0
Winklhofer Manfred293293290290290289288288288288289.7
Winklhofer Edeltraud292291290290288288287287286285288.4
Weidenthaler Sepp (LG)293292290288287287286285285285287.8
Tögel Konrad289289288287285284284284284282285.6
Bauer Georg285285284284283283283283282281283.3
Oppermann Ingrid287282279271267265263273.4
Brunner Manfred286279276274272270269269268267273.0
Brunner Heini278273272268266265265263263261267.4
Kamm Norbert276268268267264263262261259265.3
Weidenthaler Sepp (LP)264258256255253247244244243235249.9
Meindl Miche259253248232248.0