Senioren

Name12345678910Schnitt
Schwankner Rosmarie313.8313.6313.4313.2313.1312.9312.5311.6311.6311.4312.7
Oppermann Ingrid315.3315.1314.6313.3313.3312.2311.5310.5310.1309.5312.5
Deml Günther313.5313.4312.1311.6311.5311.1311.0310.1310.0309.9311.4
Schwankner Hans311.2310.8310.8309.9309.8309.7309.5309.1308.7308.6309.8
Auer Joachim308.8307.5306.8306.1305.5305.0304.4303.4303.3303.0305.4
Root Nikolai306.5306.2305.8305.1302.8302.6302.6301.2301.0301.0303.5
Weisky Josef311.6301.5300.9300.6298.6298.4298.0297.9297.1296.0300.1
Root Ludmila305.3300.5300.3300.2299.7298.8297.9297.8297.6297.2299.5
Baumgartner Ilona306.2303.2302.9300.5300.2299.9298.6291.7290.9283.2297.7
Winklhofer Edeltraud300.2298.9298.3296.4295.6295.4295.3295.0294.9294.7296.5
Winklhofer Manfred297.5297.4295.0294.9293.6291.9291.7290.3290.3290.1293.3
Köpplreiter Robert297.9294.3292.7290.1288.8287.9286.2284.9282.3281.8288.7
Brunner Manfred291.1290.5289.5288.0287.0282.5281.8278.2277.4276.1284.2
Brunner Heini285.4281.5280.8279.1277.7277.5276.1275.9270.2255.9276