Senioren

Name
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
7.
8.
9.
10.
Schnitt
Schwankner Hans298298298298298298298297297297297.7
Deml Günther298298298297297297297297297297297.3
Schwankner Rosmarie298298298298297297296296295295296.8
Winklhofer Manfred293293290290289288288288288288289.5
Winklhofer Edeltraud292291290290288287287286285285288.1
Weidenthaler Sepp (LG)293292290287287286285285285285287.5
Tögel Konrad289288287285284284284284282280284.7
Bauer Georg285285284283283283282281280280282.6
Brunner Manfred286279276274272270269269267264272.6
Oppermann Ingrid279267265270.3
Brunner Heini278273268266265265263263254254264.9
Kamm Norbert268267264263262261259263.4
Meindl Miche259248232246.3
Weidenthaler Sepp (LP)264256255247244243232226210241.9