Senioren

Name1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Schnitt
Deml Günther300300299299299298298298298297298.6
Schwankner Hans300299299299298298298297297297298.2
Schwankner Rosmarie298298298298297297296295295295296.7
Oppermann Ingrid299297297295295295294294293291295.0
Tögel Konrad297296293292292292292291291291292.7
Baumgartner Ilona296295294294291290290289289288291.6
Winklhofer Edeltraud294293293292292292290290290288291.4
Auer Joachim292291290290289289289288288287289.3
Winklhofer Manfred288287287287286285285284284283285.6
Weidenthaler Sepp (LG)289288287285285284284283282282284.9
Dörfel Hans287281278276280.5
Bauer Georg289283280279278273273268267265275.5
Brunner Manfred282280279279277271267267265265273.2
Weisky Josef266266.0
Brunner Heini263263262261256254250250249247255.5
Weidenthaler Sepp (LP)248246231241.7
Meindl Miche238238.0